PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:04:44 |
45,11 |
2 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
10 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
11 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
13 |
LAMMERTINK Steven |
NED |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
16 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
17 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
18 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
KESSLER Robert William |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
23 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CORBEL Erwann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
26 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
28 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
34 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
35 |
FREULER Jan-André |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
37 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
41 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
42 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
47 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
49 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
50 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
52 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
53 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
54 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
55 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
56 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
58 |
CABOT Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
60 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
61 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
62 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
64 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
65 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:00 |
|
66 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
69 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
71 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
72 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
73 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
EVRARD Laurent |
BEL |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:00 |
|
75 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:00 |
|
77 |
CANTON SERRANO Isaac |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
79 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
80 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
81 |
PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben |
COL |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
84 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
85 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
86 |
NOWAK Florian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
87 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
88 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
89 |
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi |
ALG |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:00 |
|
90 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
91 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
92 |
WEINZHEIMER Richard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
93 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
94 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
95 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
96 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
97 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
98 |
BELMOKHTAR Boualem |
ALG |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:27 |
|
99 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:29 |
|
100 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:29 |
|
101 |
BILLE Gaetan |
BEL |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:43 |
|
102 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:43 |
|
103 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:49 |
|
104 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:53 |
|
105 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
106 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:11:33 |
|
2 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:02 |
|
3 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:02 |
|
4 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
5 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:07 |
|
6 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:07 |
|
7 |
CABOT Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:07 |
|
8 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:08 |
|
9 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:08 |
|
10 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
11 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:11 |
|
12 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:11 |
|
13 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:12 |
|
14 |
LAMMERTINK Steven |
NED |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:13 |
|
15 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:13 |
|
16 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:13 |
|
17 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:13 |
|
18 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
19 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:14 |
|
20 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:14 |
|
21 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:17 |
|
22 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:18 |
|
23 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:19 |
|
24 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:19 |
|
25 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:19 |
|
26 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:20 |
|
27 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:21 |
|
28 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:21 |
|
29 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:21 |
|
30 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:22 |
|
31 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:22 |
|
32 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:24 |
|
33 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:25 |
|
34 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:26 |
|
35 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:26 |
|
36 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:26 |
|
37 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:26 |
|
38 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:27 |
|
39 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:28 |
|
40 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:29 |
|
41 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:29 |
|
42 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:29 |
|
43 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:29 |
|
44 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:30 |
|
45 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:30 |
|
46 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:31 |
|
47 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:31 |
|
48 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:31 |
|
49 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:32 |
|
50 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:32 |
|
51 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:32 |
|
52 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:33 |
|
53 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:33 |
|
54 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:33 |
|
55 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:34 |
|
56 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:36 |
|
57 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:36 |
|
58 |
KESSLER Robert William |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:36 |
|
59 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:36 |
|
60 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:36 |
|
61 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:37 |
|
62 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:38 |
|
63 |
CORBEL Erwann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:38 |
|
64 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:38 |
|
65 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:38 |
|
66 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:38 |
|
67 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:39 |
|
68 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:39 |
|
69 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:40 |
|
70 |
NOWAK Florian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:41 |
|
71 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:41 |
|
72 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:41 |
|
73 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:42 |
|
74 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:42 |
|
75 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:42 |
|
76 |
PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben |
COL |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:42 |
|
77 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:43 |
|
78 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:43 |
|
79 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:43 |
|
80 |
FREULER Jan-André |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:43 |
|
81 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:44 |
|
82 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:45 |
|
83 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:45 |
|
84 |
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:46 |
|
85 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:47 |
|
86 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:47 |
|
87 |
WEINZHEIMER Richard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:50 |
|
88 |
CANTON SERRANO Isaac |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:51 |
|
89 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:51 |
|
90 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:52 |
|
91 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:53 |
|
92 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:57 |
|
93 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
01:02 |
|
94 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
01:06 |
|
95 |
EVRARD Laurent |
BEL |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
01:06 |
|
96 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:06 |
|
97 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
98 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:14 |
|
99 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:15 |
|
100 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:17 |
|
101 |
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi |
ALG |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
01:23 |
|
102 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:28 |
|
103 |
BELMOKHTAR Boualem |
ALG |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
02:08 |
|
104 |
BILLE Gaetan |
BEL |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
02:10 |
|
105 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
02:21 |
|
106 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:27 |
|